EngagŽs 2-3-J

1

BONIS

StŽphan

3me CatŽgorie

UC BASSIN HOUILLER

2

SCHWARZ

Yannick

3me CatŽgorie

UC BASSIN HOUILLER

3

SCHWEITZER

Xavier

2me CatŽgorie

UC BASSIN HOUILLER

4

BOTEREL

StŽphen

2me CatŽgorie

ASPTT NANCY

5

DUCROCQ

Quentin

2me CatŽgorie

ASPTT NANCY

6

RAVIER

Loric

Junior

UC BARISIENNE

7

SASIN

Guillaume

3me CatŽgorie

CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS

8

BOMBARDIER

KŽvin

3me CatŽgorie

BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX

9

LEGAND

SŽbastien

3me CatŽgorie

BIKE WORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX

10

DRUMAUX

ThŽo

3me CatŽgorie

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ

11

LECLERC

Paul

Pass Open (D1)

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ

12

MARCHAND

Elouan

Junior

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ

13

RANVE

Hugo

3me CatŽgorie

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ

14

HERBLOT

Matthieu

Pass Open(D2)

TEAM HBS CYCLING

15

BOUCHER

Johan

3me CatŽgorie

VC HETTANGE GRANDE

16

ZEHNICH COLMART

Mathis

3me CatŽgorie

P.SUIPPASE

17

ECORCHARD

Jules

Junior

BTC FAGNIERES

18

GIMENEZ

Lena•c

3me CatŽgorie

SA VERDUNOIS

19

CHEVAL

Valentin

2me CatŽgorie

SC VAL D'ARRE

20

SAMOKHINE

Dimitri

Junior

ARDENNE MƒTROPOLE NOUVION CYCLISME

21

DUBAU

Joshua

1re CatŽgorie

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

22

DUBAU

Lucas

1re CatŽgorie

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

23

HORNY

TEANO

2me CatŽgorie

UC QUIMPERLOISE

24

DEUET

Quentin

2me CatŽgorie

SC BOULONNAIS

25

BELOTTI

SŽbastien

Pass Open (D1)

ES LONGUYON CYCLISME

26

FRANCOIS

Jean No‘l

Pass Open (D2)

ES LONGUYON CYCLISME

27

AMBERT

Nicolas

2me CatŽgorie

U.V.AUBE

28

DELOISON

Lucas

1re CatŽgorie

U.V.AUBE

29

HAUDIDIER

Hadrien

2me CatŽgorie

U.V.AUBE

30

CHRIST

Quentin

Junior

SC SARREGUEMINES

31

BOULANGER

Thibaut

Pass Open (D2)

PLUS DE SPORT (+2 SPORTS)

32

PIETRAS

LŽo

2me CatŽgorie

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

33

GABRIEL

TimothŽ

2me CatŽgorie

VCU SCHWENHEIM

34

NOIREAUX

Constant

2me CatŽgorie

CC CAMBRESIEN

35

FEIREISEN

Thomas

2me CatŽgorie

TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

36

MOREAUX

ClŽment

2me CatŽgorie

TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

37

RIFFLET

Simon

2me CatŽgorie

TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

38

DAVIOT

Romain

2me CatŽgorie

GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31